Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Oct 26 |
W
|
Minnetonka
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
L
|
Prior Lake Blue
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Oct 26 |
L
|
@
Lakeville North
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 4
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
W
|
@
Chaska
|
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sat Nov 2 |
L
|
Farmington Black
|
Chanhassen High School, Lyman Boulevard, Chanhassen, MN, USA - Chan - 2
|
|
Sun Nov 3 |
L
|
Wayzata
|
Chaska High School, Pioneer Trail, Chaska, MN, USA - Court 3
|
|
Sun Nov 10 | - |
@
Mound Scrimmage
|
5903 Sunnyfield Road East, Minnetrista, MN, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 23 |
W
|
@
Chaska
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - MHS - 2
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
@
Minnetonka
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sun Nov 24 |
W
|
Wayzata
|
Minnetonka High School, Minnesota 7, Minnetonka, MN, USA
|
|
Sun Dec 1 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Target Center, North 1st Avenue, Minneapolis, MN, USA
|
8:30 AM CST |
Sat Dec 7 |
L
|
St.Cloud
|
795 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN, USA - OHS 1
|
|
Sat Dec 7 |
W
|
@
Orono
|
795 Old Crystal Bay Rd N, Long Lake, MN, USA - OHS 2
|
|
Sun Dec 8 |
W
|
Rogers
|
Orono Activities Center, Orono, MN, USA - Court 6
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
@
Brainerd
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th St S, Sartell, MN, USA - Court S3
|
|
Sat Dec 14 |
W
|
Buffalo Purple
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th St S, Sartell, MN, USA - Court S3
|
|
Sun Dec 15 |
L
|
Albany
|
Sartell Community Center, 19th Street South, Sartell, MN, USA - S1
|
|
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Chanhassen Blue
|
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - WHS 5
|
|
Sat Jan 4 | - |
Minnetonka
|
Waconia High School, Community Drive, Waconia, MN, USA - Court 6
|
5:45 PM CST |
Sat Jan 4 | - |
TBD
|
|
7:55 PM CST |
Sat Jan 11 |
W
|
Lakeville South
|
Shakopee High School, 17th Avenue West, Shakopee, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 11 |
L
|
Eden Prairie - 7-1
|
|
|
Sun Jan 12 |
L
|
Chanhassen Blue
|
Court 1
|
|
Sun Jan 12 | - |
Lakeville South
|
Court TBD
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Westonka
|
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
L
|
Delano
|
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 1
|
|
Sat Jan 25 |
W
|
Jordan
|
Delano High School, Elm Ave E, Delano, MN, USA - Court 2
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
PBA Schiekeway
|
Sanford Pentagon, West Pentagon Place, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Court 7
|
|
Sat Feb 1 |
W
|
Elkhorn Attack White
|
Sanford Pentagon, West Pentagon Place, Sioux Falls, SD, USA - Court TBD
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Woodbury
|
Central Park Elementary School, County Road B2 West, Roseville, MN, USA - Court 8
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
W
|
SLP
|
TBD
|
|
Sat Feb 22 |
L
|
Centennial
|
TBD
|
|
Sat Mar 14 | - |
@
Waseca
|
Park High School, 80th Street South, Cottage Grove, MN, USA - Court 2
|
3:35 PM CDT |
Sat Mar 14 | - |
TBD
|
|
5:45 PM CDT |